Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa
The 1-bedroom Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa Sao Mateus offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Aberto das Tartarugas Marinhas Museum, situated 4.4 km away.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Guriri Beach Acqua Park about 10 minutes' drive from the villa.
Consisting of a balcony and a dining area, the accommodation offers comforts like air conditioning, along with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa is equipped with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware for self-catering in a dining area.
- Local attractions
- Guriri Beach Acqua Park4.4 km
- Projeto Tamar Guriri4.4 km
- Guriri Beach4.7 km
- Aberto das Tartarugas Marinhas Museum4.4 km
- Porto de Sao Mateu4.8 km
- Planet Rock Pub3.5 km
- Airports
- Aeroporto de Mucuri137 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa?
Guests of Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa is $135. - ❓
Is pool available at Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa?
Yes, guests of Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
The holiday home offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa?
Guests can stay at Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Sao Mateus include Guriri Beach Acqua Park and Porto de Sao Mateu, which are situated 4.7 and 4.8 km from Casa Do Bosque - Guriri-Es - 10 Pessoas Villa respectively. Additionally, Aberto das Tartarugas Marinhas Museum (4.4 km) is also recommended for a visit.